Member Schools

To visit the website of each school please click on the school name

School NameAddressHeads' Names
Alderman Knight Ashchurch Road, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8JJ Clare Steel
Ann Cam C of E Primary School Bayfield Gardens, Dymock. Glos, Gloucestershire, GL18 2BH Chris Ward
Ashchurch C of E Primary School Ashchurch, Tewkesbury, GL20 8LA Richard Gibson
Ashleworth C of E Primary School The Green, Ashleworth, Gloucestershire, GL19 4HT Michelle Kelly
Bromesberrow St Marys C of E Primary School Albright Lane, Bromesberrow, Ledbury, HR8 1RT Sue Thornley
Carrant Brook Junior School Hardwick Bank Road, Northway, Tewkesbury, GL20 8RP Maria Budd
Churcham Primary Churcham, Gloucester, GL2 8BD Michelle Kelly
Churchdown Parton Manor Infants School Craven Drive, Churchdown, Gloucester GL3 2AG, GL3 2AG Carole Warmsley
Churchdown Parton Manor Jnr Craven Drive, Churchdown, Gloucester GL3 2AG, GL3 2AG Darren Preece
Churchdown Village Inf Station Road, Churchdown, Gloucester GL3 2NB, GL3 2NB Julie Guest
Churchdown Village Jnr Station Road, Churchdown, Gloucester GL3 2NB, GL3 2NB Mark Bacon
Deerhurst Applerley Apperley, Gloucester, GL19 4DQ Jane Neveu
Gotherington Primary The Lawns, Gotherington, Cheltenham, GL52 9QT Ben Jordan
Grangefield Voxwell Lane, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 8GL Karen Lewis
Gretton Primary Gretton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL54 5EY Richard Woolston
Hartpury C of E Primary School Over Old Road, Hartpury, Gloucester, GL19 3BJ Simon Millington
Highnam C of E Primary Academy Wetherleigh Drive, Highnam, Gloucester, GL2 8LW Stephen Dean
Innsworth Infants Luke Lane, Off Motorshead Drive Gloucester, GL3 1HJ Lisa Jones
Innsworth Juniors Rookery Road, Innsworth Gloucester, GL3 1AX Lisa Jones
Isbourne Valley Didbrook Primary, Cheltenham, GL54 5PF Justin Godding
The John Moore Primary School Columbine Road, Walton Cardiff, Tewkesbury, GL20 7SP Sally King
Mitton Manor Primary School Carrant Road, Tewkesbury, Glos, GL20 8AR Phillippa Jones
Northway Infants Virginia Road, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8PT Karen Palin
Norton C of E Primary School Old Tewkesbury Road, Norton, Gloucestershire, GL2 9LJ Jane Johnson
Oak Hill C of E Primary School School Road, Alderton, Tewkesbury, GL20 8NP Rebecca Gore
Pauntley C of E Primary School Pool Hill, Newent, Gloucesterhire, GL18 1LL Chris Ward
Queen Margaret Primary York Road, Tewkesbury, GL20 5HU Karen Palin
Redmarley C of E Primary School Redmarley D'Abitot, Gloucestershire, GL19 3HS Sarah Smith
Staunton & Corse C of E Primary School Gloucester Road, Corse, Gloucestershire, GL19 3RA Jon Tibbles
St Mary's Catholic Primary Cheltenham Road East, Churchdown, Gloucester, GL3 1HJ Liam Jordan
Tibberton Community Primary School Orchard Rise, Tibberton, Gloucestershire, GL19 3AQ Olivia Kelly & Amanda Horniman
Tirlebrook Primary Brensham Road, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8EW Lisa Quelcuti
Tredington Primary Tredington, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 7BU Jane Dunwell
Twyning Twyning Green, Tewkesbury, GL20 6DF Richard Vaughn
Winchcombe Abbey C of E Primary School Back Lane, Cheltenham, GL54 5PZ Sally Johnson
Tibberton Early Years Orchard Rise, Tibberton, Gloucester, GL19 3AQ Amanda Horniman
Gloucestershire Hospital Education Service Gloucestershire Royal Hospital, Great Western Road, GL1 3NN Helen West